Quartos Privados Com Piscina Ebenezer I
| Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | No Smoking Non-smoking rooms | Child-friendly Toys |
Offering an outdoor pool, Guest House Ebenezer I is set in Enseada district, 2.1 km from Aquario Guaruja.
Eden's Beach is less than 2.8 km away. Acqua Mundo is minutes' drive from the hotel.
Some units at Guest House Ebenezer I include an electric kettle and a fridge.
Restaurante Tempero Verde and Alianca are situated about 550 metres from the venue. Guest House Ebenezer I is at a short driving distance from Pref Saladino train station.
- Local attractions
- Ilha Pompeba4916 km
- Airports
- Congonhas97 km
- Train stations
- Maua43 km
Facilities
General
- Non-smoking rooms
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Garden area
- Shallow end
In the room
- Terrace
- Toys
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ✈
How far is Congonhas from Quartos Privados Com Piscina Ebenezer I?
Congonhas airport and Quartos Privados Com Piscina Ebenezer I are separated by 100 km distance. - 🕑
What time does check-in start in Quartos Privados Com Piscina Ebenezer I?
Guests of Quartos Privados Com Piscina Ebenezer I are expected to arrive for check-in around 14:00. - ❓
Will I find a workspaсe in my room in Quartos Privados Com Piscina Ebenezer I Guaruja?
Yes, a workspace is available in some rooms of Quartos Privados Com Piscina Ebenezer I Guaruja. - 🍹
What restaurants near Quartos Privados Com Piscina Ebenezer I Guaruja can you recommend?
Best restaurants around Quartos Privados Com Piscina Ebenezer I Guaruja include Tempero Verde and Alianca. - 🚪
What kind of rooms does Quartos Privados Com Piscina Ebenezer I offer?
Quartos Privados Com Piscina Ebenezer I offers Queen Room, Deluxe King Room and Basic Triple Room to choose from.